Podcastid

“InteГрация”: Anna Kaare, Greeta Võsu

8.09.2021
[mixcloud https://www.mixcloud.com/IDA_RAADIO/rõhk-anna-kaare-070921/ width=100% height=120 hide_cover=1]
Tracklist

Kirjandusõhtu Viimane Neljapäev: Mari-Liis Müürsepp, Talvike Mändla, Steven Vihalem, Teele Lember, Joonas Veelmaa, Kelli Kiipus, Karl Mürk

8.06.2021

“Verihaljas”: Aliis Aalmann, Maarja Mäemets, Hanna Linda Korp

6.05.2021

Toimetamine: Mirjam Parve, Maarja Helena Meriste & Kreete Alasoo

6.04.2021

Pilt ja sõna: Mari Laaniste, Joonas Sildre & Ave Taavet

13.03.2021

Kirjandusaasta 2020: Ulla Kihva, Mari-Liis Müürsepp & Reijo Roos

11.02.2021

Tõde: Mikael Raihhelgauz, Andres Reimann & Laura Vilbiks

11.01.2021

Eraklus: Alari Allik & Tõnis Vilu

5.12.2020

Ulme: Jaak Tomberg, Tõnis Hallaste & Tõnis Tootsen

6.11.2020

Kriitikaseminar: Jan Kaus & Aare Pilv

16.10.2020

Ühiskonnakriitika: Piret Karro, Teele Lember & Sveta Grigorjeva

7.10.2020

Kriitikaseminar: Merlin Kirikal & Alvar Loog

7.10.2020

Kriitikaseminar: Joosep Susi & Hanna Linda Korp

16.09.2020

Linnaruum: Urmo Mets, Joosep Vesselov & Elle-Mari Talivee

2.06.2020

Kirjandusharidus: Brita Rikkolas, Alex Feldmann & Eliisa Puudersell

11.03.2020

Kirjandus 2019: Piret Põldver, Laura Porovart & Kerstin Vestel

12.02.2020

Kriitika ja toimetamine: Brita Melts, Pille-Riin Larm & Hanna Linda Korp

16.01.2020

Kirjanduse suulisus: Helena Läks, Kaisa Kuslapuu, Vootele Ruusmaa & Priit Põldma

18.12.2019

LGBT: Hans Alla, Andreas Kalkun & Nele Tamson

20.11.2019

Loovkirjutamine: Kaisa Berg, Mihkel Seeder & Marite Butkaite

23.10.2019

Klassikaline kirjandus: Elo-Mall Toomet, Ester Jürmann & Neeme Näripä

25.09.2019

Liberalism: Aro Velmet, Laura Vilbiks & Mikael Raihhelgauz

31.05.2019

Armastus: Margit Lõhmus, Triin Tasuja & Jim Ashilevi

1.05.2019

Feminism: Hele-Mai Viiksaar, Mikk Pärnits & Kristel Birgit Potsepp

3.04.2019

Loodus: Kristel Algvere, Lona Päll & Kaisa Maria Ling

6.03.2019

Kirjandusaasta 2018: Silvia Urgas, Berit Kaschan & Madli Kullaste

6.03.2019
Tracklist

Childish Gambino – The Night Me and Your Mama Met

umru & Banoffee – heat death

Alessi Brothers – Seabird

Vaimne tervis: Hans Alla, Hedvig Madisson & Tõnis Vilu

6.03.2019
Tracklist

Hurts – Guilt

Blaze Foley – Big Cheeseburgers and French Fries

Asjad: Eva Mustonen, Tenno Teidearu & Carolina Pihelgas

6.03.2019
Tracklist

Jessica Pratt – This Time Around

Tirzah – Gladly

Kultuurikriitika: Janar Ala, Maia Tammjärv & Joosep Susi

6.03.2019
Tracklist

J Dilla – The New

J Dilla – Stop

J Dilla – People

J Dilla – The Diff’rence

J Dilla – Mash

J Dilla – Time: The Donut of the Heart

Tõejärgsus: Daniel Tamm, Siim Preiman & Kristel Birgit Potsepp

6.03.2019
Tracklist

Lil Fi$h – Lighthouse

Serge Gainsbourg – Bonnie & Clyde (herbert’s fred & ginger mix)

Kriisiajastu kirjanduses: Kelly Turk, Kristjan Haljak & Linda-Mari Väli

6.03.2019
Tracklist

Die Antwoord – Rich Bitch

M.I.A. – Borders